schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Compostela B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villestro SD |
5 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago FC |
2 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Cire Melide |
2 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 2 |
Escola Futb Silleda |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Escola F.B. Estrada |
3 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
Bertamirans B |
5 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Noia CF |
6 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 2 |
E.F. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Villestro SD |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Santiago FC |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
5 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 3 |
Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Escola Futb Silleda |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Escola F.B. Estrada |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 2 |
Escola Futb Silleda |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 2 |
E.F. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Villestro SD |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Santiago FC |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 3 |
Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Escola F.B. Estrada |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Compostela B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villestro SD |
5 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago FC |
2 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Cire Melide |
2 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Escola F.B. Estrada |
3 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
Bertamirans B |
5 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Noia CF |
6 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
5 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Escola Futb Silleda |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|