schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
5 - 4 |
Noia CF |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. Lalín |
3 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Compostela B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 1 |
SD Cacheiras |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villestro SD |
5 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
4 - 2 |
Concello de Boiro B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago FC |
2 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Cire Melide |
2 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 2 |
Escola Futb Silleda |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Escola F.B. Estrada |
3 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
5 - 2 |
Porto Do Son CF |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Dubra SD |
3 - 5 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
Bertamirans B |
5 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Unión de Asados |
1 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Noia CF |
6 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 2 |
E.F. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
2 - 2 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 1 |
Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
SD Cacheiras |
3 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Villestro SD |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Concello de Boiro B |
1 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Santiago FC |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
5 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 3 |
Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Escola Futb Silleda |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Escola F.B. Estrada |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Porto Do Son CF |
1 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 32
10/5/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 1 |
Bertamirans B |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
5 - 4 |
Noia CF |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
3 - 1 |
SD Cacheiras |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
4 - 2 |
Concello de Boiro B |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 2 |
Escola Futb Silleda |
|
JORNADA 9
16/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
2 - 3 |
Atlético Fátima |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
5 - 2 |
Porto Do Son CF |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 1 |
Xuventude Oroso B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 2 |
E.F. Lalín |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 1 |
Compostela B |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Villestro SD |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 3 |
Victoria Santiago FC |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 3 |
Cire Melide |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
0 - 2 |
Escola F.B. Estrada |
|
JORNADA 32
10/5/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Xuventú Aguiño |
1 - 1 |
Bertamirans B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
E.F. Lalín |
3 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Compostela B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Villestro SD |
5 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Victoria Santiago FC |
2 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Cire Melide |
2 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Escola F.B. Estrada |
3 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Dubra SD |
3 - 5 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
Bertamirans B |
5 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Unión de Asados |
1 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Noia CF |
6 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Escolas Depor Arzúa |
2 - 2 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
SD Cacheiras |
3 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 24
29/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Concello de Boiro B |
1 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Fátima |
5 - 0 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Escola Futb Silleda |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Porto Do Son CF |
1 - 3 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Oroso B |
3 - 1 |
Xuventú Aguiño |
|