schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
3 - 7 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
1 - 2 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
2 - 1 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
7 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
0 - 8 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 13:45
|
E
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
0 - 0 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
8 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
0 - 1 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
0 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
1 - 0 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
0 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
4 - 4 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2024 18:45
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
2 - 0 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
0 - 11 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 9:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
3 - 2 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 19:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
0 - 6 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 27
28/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 6 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 29
10/5/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
4 - 3 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
1 - 0 |
Puebla C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
2 - 1 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
7 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 13:45
|
E
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
0 - 0 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
8 - 1 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
0 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
0 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
4 - 4 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
2 - 0 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 27
28/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
3 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 29
10/5/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
3 - 7 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
1 - 2 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
0 - 8 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
0 - 1 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 14
5/12/2023 19:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
1 - 0 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2024 18:45
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
0 - 11 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 9:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
3 - 2 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 19:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
0 - 6 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 6 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
4 - 3 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|