schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
4 - 1 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
5 - 1 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
3 - 1 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
8 - 2 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 11:20
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 18:05
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 14:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
0 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
1 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 9:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
0 - 3 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 14:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 16:20
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
11 - 2 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
1 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2024 14:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 6 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 29
11/5/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
4 - 4 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
4 - 1 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 9:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
3 - 1 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
8 - 2 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 11:20
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
JORNADA 14
9/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 14:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
0 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
2 - 1 |
Puebla C.F |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 9:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
0 - 3 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 16:20
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F |
11 - 2 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 6 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
1 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 15:00
|
P
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
5 - 1 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 18:05
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
1 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
3 - 1 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 14:00
|
G
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
1 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2024 14:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
3 - 0 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 29
11/5/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
4 - 4 |
Camas C.F |
|