schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
10 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F |
3 - 7 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
1 - 1 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
5 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
4 - 1 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 0 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
3 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
7 - 2 |
Puebla C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 3 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F |
1 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 10:15
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
17 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
1 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
4 - 4 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 16:20
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
2 - 3 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
2 - 0 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
1 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F |
3 - 5 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2024 20:30
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 25
5/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
2 - 3 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 26
11/4/2024 20:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
2 - 1 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 29
11/5/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F |
3 - 7 |
Juventud Dep. Gines |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
5 - 0 |
San Roque Balompié E |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Olivarense |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
7 - 2 |
Puebla C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F |
1 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 10:15
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
17 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
2 - 2 |
Camas C.F |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
1 - 1 |
J.D. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Guillena C.F |
3 - 5 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2024 20:30
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tomares B |
|
JORNADA 26
11/4/2024 20:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
2 - 1 |
Coria C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
1/5/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Villaverde |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Guillena C.F |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Pilas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
1 - 1 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F |
4 - 1 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
J.D. Bormujos |
2 - 0 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
3 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tomares B |
2 - 3 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villaverde |
1 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Pilas |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
Juventud Dep. Gines |
4 - 4 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 16:20
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié E |
2 - 3 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Olivarense |
2 - 0 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Puebla C.F |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 25
5/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
2 - 3 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. |
0 - 9 |
Guillena C.F |
|
JORNADA 29
11/5/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 2 |
Guillena C.F |
|