schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
4 - 2 |
E.F. Altorreal |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023
|
G
|
|
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
1 - 2 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023
|
E
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
1 - 1 |
Beniel C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 10:30
|
E
|
|
Bosco de Cieza |
3 - 3 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
1 - 3 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
5 - 2 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
0 - 4 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Santomera |
2 - 2 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
1 - 2 |
E.F.F. Jumilla |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Murcia Promesas B |
3 - 0 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Alguazas |
3 - 1 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Altorreal |
6 - 0 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
3 - 4 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/2/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
2 - 3 |
Bosco de Cieza |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres |
2 - 0 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 4 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 15:00
|
E
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Santomera |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
1 - 0 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
5 - 1 |
Veteranos Alguazas |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
3 - 7 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
4 - 2 |
E.F. Altorreal |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023
|
E
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
1 - 1 |
Beniel C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
5 - 2 |
Archena F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
0 - 4 |
Unión Molinense B |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
1 - 2 |
E.F.F. Jumilla |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
|
JORNADA 19
23/2/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
2 - 3 |
Bosco de Cieza |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 15:00
|
E
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Santomera |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
5 - 1 |
Veteranos Alguazas |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023
|
G
|
|
A.D. Rincón de Seca |
1 - 2 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 10:30
|
E
|
|
Bosco de Cieza |
3 - 3 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Muleño C.F. |
1 - 3 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Santomera |
2 - 2 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Murcia Promesas B |
3 - 0 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Veteranos Alguazas |
3 - 1 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. Altorreal |
6 - 0 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
3 - 4 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Cabezo de Torres |
2 - 0 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Molinense B |
2 - 4 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
Beniel C.D. |
1 - 0 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Azarbe |
3 - 7 |
El Palmar C.F. E.G. |
|