schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
11 - 7 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Beas De Segura B |
1 - 8 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
9 - 2 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
7 - 8 |
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
6 - 4 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
2 - 12 |
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Sabiote B |
4 - 4 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
6 - 4 |
Recreativo Huesa |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
6 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
4 - 6 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Cazorla |
5 - 8 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
10 - 0 |
Beas De Segura B |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
8 - 3 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 15
15/2/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
9 - 5 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
2 - 6 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
4 - 6 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 19
17/3/2024 16:45
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Huesa |
6 - 6 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 18
23/3/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
3 - 6 |
Sabiote B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
11 - 7 |
Cazorla |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
7 - 8 |
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
2 - 12 |
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
6 - 4 |
Recreativo Huesa |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva D |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
10 - 0 |
Beas De Segura B |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
8 - 3 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
2 - 6 |
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
|
JORNADA 18
23/3/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
3 - 6 |
Sabiote B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Beas De Segura B |
1 - 8 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
9 - 2 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rus Equipos Fútbol |
6 - 4 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Sabiote B |
4 - 4 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
6 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
4 - 6 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Cazorla |
5 - 8 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 15
15/2/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio B |
9 - 5 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. B |
4 - 6 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 19
17/3/2024 16:45
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Huesa |
6 - 6 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|