schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2013 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
3 - 0 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2013 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
1 - 4 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
1 - 3 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2013 13:30
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2013 12:00
|
G
|
|
atletico san jose |
1 - 3 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2013 17:15
|
P
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
2 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2013 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 2 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2013 10:00
|
G
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
1 - 3 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
5 - 3 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2013 13:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
0 - 1 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis |
3 - 1 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2013 13:30
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2013 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
2 - 5 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2014 16:15
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
0 - 2 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2014
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
3 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
7 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
7 - 3 |
atletico san jose |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
3 - 2 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
0 - 3 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 26
22/3/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
4 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 2 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 28
5/4/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
4 - 1 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 30
27/4/2014 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
1 - 2 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2013 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
3 - 0 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2013 13:30
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín B |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2013 17:15
|
P
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
2 - 3 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
5 - 3 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2013 13:30
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2014
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
3 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
7 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
7 - 3 |
atletico san jose |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
3 - 2 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
22/3/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
4 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 28
5/4/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
4 - 1 |
Safa San Luis |
|
JORNADA 30
27/4/2014 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Jose Obrero |
1 - 2 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
19/9/2013 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
1 - 4 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
1 - 3 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2013 12:00
|
G
|
|
atletico san jose |
1 - 3 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2013 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 2 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2013 10:00
|
G
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
1 - 3 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2013 13:00
|
G
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
0 - 1 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis |
3 - 1 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2013 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
2 - 5 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2014 16:15
|
G
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
0 - 2 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 1 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
0 - 3 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
1 - 2 |
San Jose Obrero |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
1 - 0 |
San Jose Obrero |
|