schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones |
1 - 4 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 1 |
Loluba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque B |
4 - 0 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
R.B. Linense |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Caetaria |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Monitores Algeciras |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Liberación C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Loluba C.F. |
4 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 2 |
El Mirador S.M. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
5 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque B |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.B. Linense |
2 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 29
19/5/2024 12:30
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Monitores Algeciras |
|
JORNADA 30
2/6/2024
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
4 - 0 |
San José Obrero |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 1 |
Loluba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
R.B. Linense |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 17:45
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Marianistas |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Caetaria |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
1 - 3 |
Juventud Palmones |
|
JORNADA 18
18/2/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Liberación C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
6 - 2 |
El Mirador S.M. |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque B |
|
JORNADA 29
19/5/2024 12:30
|
E
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 2 |
Monitores Algeciras |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones |
1 - 4 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación C.F. |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque B |
4 - 0 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Monitores Algeciras |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 19
24/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Loluba C.F. |
4 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
5 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
R.B. Linense |
2 - 2 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Marianistas |
2 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 30
2/6/2024
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
4 - 0 |
San José Obrero |
|