schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
6 Empatados
23 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 11:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación |
3 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
6 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 3 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2014 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
8 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación |
2 - 2 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2014 13:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 3 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
0 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
5 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villa de los Barrios |
3 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
3 - 5 |
Chiclana Industrial |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2014 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2014 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 16
3/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2015 9:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2015
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
0 - 4 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
0 - 1 |
Villa de los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 28
12/4/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
2 - 3 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 29
19/4/2015
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
4 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 30
3/5/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
0 - 6 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 11:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación |
3 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 3 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación |
2 - 2 |
Balona Balompié C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2014 13:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 3 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
0 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
3 - 5 |
Chiclana Industrial |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 0 |
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Zabal |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 2 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación |
1 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
0 - 4 |
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
0 - 1 |
Villa de los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 28
12/4/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
2 - 3 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 30
3/5/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación |
0 - 6 |
San Fernando C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
6 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2014 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal |
8 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
2 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño B |
5 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villa de los Barrios |
3 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2014 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
1 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2014 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 16
3/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2015 9:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 20
31/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Balona Balompié C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2015
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
7 - 0 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
1 - 1 |
Liberación |
|
JORNADA 29
19/4/2015
|
P
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D. |
4 - 0 |
Liberación |
|