schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
3 - 4 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
5 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
3 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 15:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
Fuengirola Boliches B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
5 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 27
4/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
3 - 1 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 29
15/5/2024 19:45
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
4 - 3 |
Marbella F.C. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
3 - 4 |
Vázquez Cultural |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
3 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
Marbella Paraíso B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
Mijas Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 2 |
Fuengirola Boliches B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca B |
|
JORNADA 27
4/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
3 - 1 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
15/5/2024 19:45
|
G
|
|
C. Atl. Estación |
4 - 3 |
Marbella F.C. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca B |
5 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
2 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 15:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella F.C. B |
1 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
1 - 3 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
1 - 1 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Marbella Paraíso B |
5 - 0 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
Mijas Las Lagunas |
1 - 2 |
C. Atl. Estación |
|