schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
5 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2014 10:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 0 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
0 - 4 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2014 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2014 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
3 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2014 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
4 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2014 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2014 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
6 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2014 19:30
|
E
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2014 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 17
3/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
2 - 9 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
7 - 2 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2015 18:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
2 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2015 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
7 - 0 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 27
14/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
0 - 8 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2015 19:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2015 19:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 32
2/5/2015 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2015 19:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 34
17/5/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
9 - 2 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
14 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2014 10:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
4 - 0 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
0 - 4 |
Athletic Fuengirola |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2014 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2014 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 0 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2014 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 4 |
Portada Alta |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2014 12:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
6 - 0 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2014 12:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Alhaurino |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
2 - 1 |
Conejito Málaga |
|
JORNADA 19
17/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
7 - 2 |
U.D. Mortadelo |
|
JORNADA 21
31/1/2015 18:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 1 |
U.D. San Pedro |
|
JORNADA 23
14/2/2015 18:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 24
22/2/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
|
JORNADA 26
8/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
7 - 0 |
Fuengirola-Boliches |
|
JORNADA 28
21/3/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 4 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2015 19:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
1 - 1 |
Francisco Castejón |
|
JORNADA 32
2/5/2015 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
5 - 3 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
17/5/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. La Mosca |
9 - 2 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo |
2 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
1 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
4 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2014 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cala de Mijas |
3 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Fuengirola-Boliches |
4 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
2 - 4 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 13
29/11/2014 19:30
|
E
|
|
Francisco Castejón |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 17
3/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
2 - 9 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 18
11/1/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 20
25/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Athletic Fuengirola |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 22
8/2/2015 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B |
2 - 3 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 25
28/2/2015 20:00
|
G
|
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. B |
0 - 2 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 27
14/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Portada Alta |
0 - 8 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 29
12/4/2015 19:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
3 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 31
25/4/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino |
1 - 0 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|
JORNADA 33
10/5/2015 19:00
|
E
|
|
Conejito Málaga |
1 - 1 |
U.D. La Mosca |
|