schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
2 - 4 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
1 - 1 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Solsona |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Agramunt |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 3 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
2 - 0 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Linyola |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Oliana |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Soses |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
0 - 2 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
6 - 1 |
Atlètic Castellserà |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Guissona |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 2 |
La Seu d'Urgell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Solsona |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Agramunt |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
0 - 1 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Cervera |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Linyola |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Oliana |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Soses |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Alcarràs |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 31
19/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
JORNADA 32
25/5/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Castellserà |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
2 - 4 |
Lleida Esportiu B |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
1 - 1 |
Palau Anglesola |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Agramunt |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Balaguer |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 3 |
C.E. Cervera |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
2 - 0 |
A.E. Térmens |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Linyola |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Pardinyes |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
0 - 2 |
F.C. Alcarràs |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
6 - 1 |
Atlètic Castellserà |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 2 |
La Seu d'Urgell F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
0 - 0 |
C.F. Solsona |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
0 - 1 |
Atlètic Alpicat |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
3 - 1 |
C.E. Oliana |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Soses |
|
JORNADA 31
19/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Juneda |
4 - 1 |
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Solsona |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Alpicat |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Oliana |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Soses |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F.U.E. Balàfia |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Guissona |
2 - 2 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Lleida Esportiu B |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Palau Anglesola |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Agramunt |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Balaguer |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.E. Cervera |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.E. Térmens |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Linyola |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Pardinyes |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
F.C. Alcarràs |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Juneda |
|
JORNADA 32
25/5/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlètic Castellserà |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Juneda |
|