schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
7 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
E
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilaseca |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 18:40
|
E
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
0 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 5 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
1 - 2 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024
|
P
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:20
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Jesús i María |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 1 |
Pobla de Mafumet B |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 3 |
U.E. Aldeana |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 2 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 31
19/5/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandesa |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 32
25/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
6 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
E
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
2 - 2 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 18:40
|
E
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
0 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 5 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
1 - 2 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:20
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
2 - 3 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Jesús i María |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 1 |
Pobla de Mafumet B |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 3 |
U.E. Aldeana |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
4 - 2 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 32
25/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
6 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilaseca |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
3 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 15:45
|
E
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024
|
P
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 31
19/5/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Gandesa |
3 - 0 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|