schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
16 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 3 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
4 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
0 - 2 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
0 - 3 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
2 - 3 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
2 - 1 |
Pobla de Mafumet B |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
3 - 2 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
2 - 1 |
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
4 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
3 - 4 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
4 - 1 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
3 - 0 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
2 - 1 |
Pobla de Mafumet B |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
3 - 2 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
2 - 1 |
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
4 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 3 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
0 - 2 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
0 - 3 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
2 - 3 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
3 - 4 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|