schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
P
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
3 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 3 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Gandesa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
1 - 3 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 1 |
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 15:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
2 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
2 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
2 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
3 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Aldeana |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilaseca |
1 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
3 - 3 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
2 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 5 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
3 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
5 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
3 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Jesús i María |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
5 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 3 |
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 1 |
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Aldeana |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
3 - 3 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 5 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Jesús i María |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
P
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
3 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Gandesa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
1 - 3 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 15:00
|
E
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
2 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
2 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
2 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
3 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vilaseca |
1 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
5 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
2 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
3 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
5 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 30
12/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
3 - 1 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
5 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|