schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
17 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
6 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
0 - 4 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 5 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
4 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
3 - 5 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gandesa |
1 - 2 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
0 - 7 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
0 - 2 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
1 - 6 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
1 - 3 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
5 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 24
24/8/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
1 - 2 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
6 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
4 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
JORNADA 21
20/3/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
2 - 0 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
5 - 2 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
0 - 4 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
3 - 5 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
3 - 5 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
0 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Gandesa |
1 - 2 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
0 - 7 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
0 - 2 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
1 - 6 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
1 - 3 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 24
24/8/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
1 - 2 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|