schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
18 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
4 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
2 - 0 |
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:20
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
1 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
3 - 1 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
3 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
4 - 2 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
4 - 1 |
Jesús Catalonia |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
2 - 0 |
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Ampolla |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
1 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
3 - 1 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
3 - 0 |
U.D. España Canonja |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 32
26/5/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
4 - 2 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
G
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
1 - 5 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:20
|
G
|
|
C.F. Cubelles |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|