schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 5:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 5:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coslada |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
1 - 1 |
La Moraleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
2 - 1 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 3 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
3 - 3 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 13:15
|
E
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza |
2 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 3 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
4 - 1 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Vicálvaro |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Alameda de Osuna |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
5 - 3 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Torrejón B |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Hortaleza |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
7 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 31
12/5/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
0 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Colmenar Viejo |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
1 - 1 |
La Moraleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 3 |
Unión Zona Norte |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Torrejón B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
4 - 1 |
E.F. Concepción |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Vicálvaro |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
5 - 3 |
C.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Hortaleza |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
7 - 1 |
Unión Valdebernardo |
|
JORNADA 32
19/5/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Agustín Guadalix |
0 - 2 |
Las Rozas C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 5:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vicálvaro |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 5:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Coslada |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cala Pozuelo |
2 - 1 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Sebas. Reyes B |
3 - 3 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 13:15
|
E
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza |
2 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Unión Valdebernardo |
1 - 3 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Alameda de Osuna |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Zona Norte |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Torrejón B |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Aravaca C.F. |
3 - 1 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|
JORNADA 31
12/5/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Concepción |
1 - 2 |
San Agustín Guadalix |
|