schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
3 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Jesús i María |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 15:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
4 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 2 |
Pobla de Mafumet B |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2024
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
1 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
3 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
1 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
2 - 3 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
4 - 2 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
4 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Camarles |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Jesús i María |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 2 |
Pobla de Mafumet B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
2 - 3 |
N.S.A. Camp Joliu |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
3 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 15:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. La Sénia |
4 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2024
|
P
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
2 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Ulldecona |
1 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Camarles |
3 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 15:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Jesús i María |
1 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Pobla de Mafumet B |
2 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
4 - 2 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 31
18/5/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Cambrils Unió C.E. |
4 - 1 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|