schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
6 - 1 |
C.E. Ginestar |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Campredó |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 3 |
U.E. Tivenys |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Torre de l'Espanyol |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Benissanet |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
9 - 0 |
C.D. La Cava B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.E. Ginestar |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Campredó |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Gandesa B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tivenys |
2 - 5 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
2 - 0 |
Horta Sant Joan |
|
JORNADA 24
7/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
5 - 0 |
Torre de l'Espanyol |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cava B |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 29
12/5/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
6 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
6 - 1 |
C.E. Ginestar |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Campredó |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 3 |
U.E. Tivenys |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
3 - 0 |
Jesús i María C |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Benissanet |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
9 - 0 |
C.D. La Cava B |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Gandesa B |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
2 - 0 |
Horta Sant Joan |
|
JORNADA 24
7/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
5 - 0 |
Torre de l'Espanyol |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
4 - 0 |
C.E. La Fatarella |
|
JORNADA 29
12/5/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
6 - 1 |
C.F. La Galera |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Torre de l'Espanyol |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 15:15
|
G
|
|
C.E. La Fatarella |
1 - 3 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. La Galera |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.E. Ginestar |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Campredó |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
U.E. Tivenys |
2 - 5 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
Jesús i María C |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Cava B |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Corbera d'Ebre |
|