schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
9 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming E |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 4 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2023 19:40
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. B |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios B |
0 - 10 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 0 |
C.D Cantely |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno B |
2 - 6 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
3 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
3/2/2024 17:10
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 7 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 17
9/2/2024 17:55
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming E |
6 - 7 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 27
29/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Cantely |
0 - 8 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 28
9/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 3 |
Miguel de Unamuno B |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 11:10
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 0 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
9 - 2 |
Doctor Fleming E |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 4 |
C.D. Cabecense B |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 3 |
Atlético Antoniano C |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 0 |
C.D Cantely |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
3 - 1 |
Ibarburu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/2/2024 17:55
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 3 |
Cuervo Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 1 |
La Motilla F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
6 - 3 |
Miguel de Unamuno B |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 11:10
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo C |
8 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas UD |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2023 19:40
|
G
|
|
La Motilla F.C. B |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sededos B |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Los Palacios B |
0 - 10 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Miguel de Unamuno B |
2 - 6 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 16
3/2/2024 17:10
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 7 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Doctor Fleming E |
6 - 7 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Antoniano C |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 27
29/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D Cantely |
0 - 8 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ibarburu C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Mosqueo C |
|