schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
22 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 12:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora D |
2 - 8 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
1 - 2 |
Los Frailes B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2014 17:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
1 - 5 |
Barriada Playa B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2014 13:45
|
P
|
|
Estrella portunse B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
4 - 3 |
Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2014
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 10 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2014 14:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
4 - 10 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
10 - 2 |
Trasmallo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2014 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
5 - 6 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
4 - 3 |
Divina Pastora C |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2014 15:30
|
E
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2015 10:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Xayre B |
1 - 7 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 19
10/1/2015 11:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
6 - 1 |
Divina Pastora D |
|
JORNADA 20
17/1/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Los Frailes B |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 21
23/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 22
31/1/2015 14:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos B |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 23
7/2/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
9 - 1 |
Trebujena B |
|
JORNADA 24
14/2/2015 15:15
|
G
|
|
Barriada Playa B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 25
20/2/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
3 - 1 |
Estrella portunse B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/2/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sanlúcar B |
3 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 27
7/3/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
2 - 2 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/3/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 30
27/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
|
JORNADA 31
11/4/2015 9:30
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. B |
4 - 11 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 32
18/4/2015 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
2 - 2 |
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
|
JORNADA 33
25/4/2015 13:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora C |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 34
7/5/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
3 - 2 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
1 - 2 |
Los Frailes B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
6 - 2 |
C.D. San Marcos B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2014 17:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
1 - 5 |
Barriada Playa B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
4 - 3 |
Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
10 - 2 |
Trasmallo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 16
13/12/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
4 - 3 |
Divina Pastora C |
|
JORNADA 19
10/1/2015 11:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
6 - 1 |
Divina Pastora D |
|
JORNADA 21
23/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 23
7/2/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
9 - 1 |
Trebujena B |
|
JORNADA 25
20/2/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
3 - 1 |
Estrella portunse B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/3/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
2 - 2 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
27/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
|
JORNADA 32
18/4/2015 11:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
2 - 2 |
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
|
JORNADA 34
7/5/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
3 - 2 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 12:45
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora D |
2 - 8 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2014 13:45
|
P
|
|
Estrella portunse B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2014
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 10 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2014 14:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
4 - 10 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2014 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
5 - 6 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2014 15:30
|
E
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2015 10:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Xayre B |
1 - 7 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 20
17/1/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
Los Frailes B |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 22
31/1/2015 14:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Marcos B |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 24
14/2/2015 15:15
|
G
|
|
Barriada Playa B |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 26
28/2/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sanlúcar B |
3 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 28
14/3/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 31
11/4/2015 9:30
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. B |
4 - 11 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 33
25/4/2015 13:00
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora C |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|