schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
2 - 9 |
Ciudad de Cádiz D |
|
JORNADA 2
21/10/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Sp Puertorrealeña C |
0 - 4 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
4/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sp Puertorrealeña B |
2 - 8 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/11/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. B |
0 - 0 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
2 - 5 |
Olímpico B |
|
JORNADA 7
3/12/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
San Juan Bosco B |
6 - 5 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
15/12/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. La Salle D |
|
JORNADA 9
13/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Salle E |
2 - 3 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/1/2024 15:45
|
P
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Tiempo Libre B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/2/2024 14:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz D |
0 - 7 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Sp Puertorrealeña C |
|
JORNADA 15
10/3/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
6 - 1 |
Sp Puertorrealeña B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/3/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
5 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 17
6/4/2024 13:15
|
P
|
|
Olímpico B |
7 - 2 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
20/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
6 - 1 |
San Juan Bosco B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 11
20/1/2024
|
event
|
|
Lagunense C |
- |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
13/4/2024
|
event
|
|
C.D. La Salle D |
- |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
20/4/2024
|
event
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
- |
C.D. La Salle E |
|
JORNADA 21
27/4/2024
|
event
|
|
A.D. Tiempo Libre B |
- |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
11/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
- |
Lagunense C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
2 - 9 |
Ciudad de Cádiz D |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
2 - 5 |
Olímpico B |
|
JORNADA 8
15/12/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. La Salle D |
|
JORNADA 10
27/1/2024 15:45
|
P
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
0 - 3 |
A.D. Tiempo Libre B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Sp Puertorrealeña C |
|
JORNADA 15
10/3/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
6 - 1 |
Sp Puertorrealeña B |
|
JORNADA 16
15/3/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
5 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 18
20/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
6 - 1 |
San Juan Bosco B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/10/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Sp Puertorrealeña C |
0 - 4 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
4/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sp Puertorrealeña B |
2 - 8 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/11/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. B |
0 - 0 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
3/12/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
San Juan Bosco B |
6 - 5 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
13/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Salle E |
2 - 3 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
10/2/2024 14:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz D |
0 - 7 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
6/4/2024 13:15
|
P
|
|
Olímpico B |
7 - 2 |
Escuela Bahía S.F. B |
|