schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
1 - 3 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Buelna |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
3 - 3 |
Polanco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
4 - 2 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rinconeda Polanco |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Buelna |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
1 - 2 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 16:45
|
E
|
|
Santiago Galas |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 32
4/5/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 1 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
10 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
1 - 3 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Buelna |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
3 - 3 |
Polanco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
4 - 2 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
1 - 2 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 32
4/5/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 1 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
10 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Rinconeda Polanco |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Vimenor B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Buelna |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 16:45
|
E
|
|
Santiago Galas |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|