schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
5 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Ramales |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor B |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Buelna |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 0 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Santiago Galas |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 4 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
5 - 2 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor B |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
4 - 3 |
S.D. Buelna |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 1 |
Santiago Galas |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 1 |
Polanco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
2 - 1 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 32
4/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
4 - 1 |
Calasanz Santander |
|
JORNADA 33
11/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rinconeda Polanco |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 34
18/5/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 1 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Ramales |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 4 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 0 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 4 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
5 - 2 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor B |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
4 - 3 |
S.D. Buelna |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 1 |
Santiago Galas |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 1 |
Polanco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
2 - 1 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 32
4/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
4 - 1 |
Calasanz Santander |
|
JORNADA 34
18/5/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 1 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Vimenor B |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Buelna |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 6
7/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Santiago Galas |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 9
28/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
5 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
4 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 33
11/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Rinconeda Polanco |
1 - 4 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|