schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
0 - 3 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
6 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
3 - 2 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
4 - 3 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
1 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
Santiago Galas |
5 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
0 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
1 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
1 - 2 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
1 - 2 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
0 - 3 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
0 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
1 - 2 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
1 - 2 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
6 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
3 - 2 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
4 - 3 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
1 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
Santiago Galas |
5 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
2 - 1 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
1 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|