schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
20 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
2 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 12:08
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
11 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 0 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
2 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 2 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
5 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
2 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
10 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
3 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 2 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 3 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 2 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
11 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Campana Balompié |
2 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 1 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 26
26/4/2024 21:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 1 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
4 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 28
8/5/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 6 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 12:08
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
11 - 1 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 0 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 2 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
10 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 2 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 3 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 2 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
11 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 25
14/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 1 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 26
26/4/2024 21:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 1 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 28
8/5/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
3 - 6 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
2 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
2 - 7 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
5 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
2 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
3 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 6 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 4 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Campana Balompié |
2 - 9 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
4 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|