schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón B |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
3 - 7 |
Faro de Torrox C |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 4 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 3 |
Juventud Veleño |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
5 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
10 - 6 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
José Santacruz B |
3 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
5 - 2 |
José Santacruz D |
|
JORNADA 11
15/12/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
8 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
4 - 4 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala C |
5 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 10:15
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox C |
9 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Veleño |
2 - 4 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 22
22/3/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atco. Bezmiliana B |
2 - 5 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 2 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
José Santacruz D |
5 - 7 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
5 - 4 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. El Morche |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
6 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
3 - 7 |
Faro de Torrox C |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 3 |
Juventud Veleño |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
5 - 2 |
José Santacruz D |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
4 - 4 |
Cómpeta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 10:15
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Benagalbón B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Rincón C |
|
JORNADA 22
22/3/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Almayate |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 2 |
José Santacruz B |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Torremoya |
|
JORNADA 28
11/5/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. El Morche |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
F.B. Torreño B |
6 - 4 |
C.D. La Cala C |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón B |
3 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rincón C |
6 - 4 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Francisco Castejón B |
5 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Almayate |
10 - 6 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
José Santacruz B |
3 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 11
15/12/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torremoya |
8 - 1 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala C |
5 - 3 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Faro de Torrox C |
9 - 0 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Veleño |
2 - 4 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atco. Bezmiliana B |
2 - 5 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
José Santacruz D |
5 - 7 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|
JORNADA 27
3/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cómpeta C.F. |
5 - 4 |
F.B. Torreño B |
|