schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
7 - 1 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
11 - 1 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
4 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
7 - 1 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 11 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
11 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
5 - 4 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
3 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 5 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
10 - 4 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
11/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
6 - 1 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 26
26/4/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 11 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
13 - 4 |
Campana Balompié |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
7 - 1 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
11 - 1 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
4 - 2 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
7 - 1 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
11 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
5 - 4 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
3 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
10 - 4 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
11/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
6 - 1 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
13 - 4 |
Campana Balompié |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
4 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 8
10/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
0 - 8 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 12
5/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
4 - 11 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 5 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
2 - 6 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 26
26/4/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 11 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|