schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
7 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 9:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
0 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
3 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 10:30
|
E
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
0 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
2 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
3 - 3 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
2 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 10:15
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
1 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Benamocarra |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 22
22/3/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
6 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 4 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 25
21/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
0 - 7 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
6 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
3 - 4 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
3 - 3 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 10:15
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
3 - 2 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Benamocarra |
|
JORNADA 22
22/3/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 2 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 4 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 1 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
18/5/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 9:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
0 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
1 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 10:30
|
E
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
0 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
2 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
2 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 2 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Ronda U.D. |
1 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 21
10/3/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
6 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 25
21/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
0 - 7 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2024 13:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
6 - 1 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
1 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|