schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
4 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
6 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 12 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
3 - 1 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
7 - 5 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 4 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
4 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
7 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
1 - 4 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
4 - 1 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
1 - 4 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 24
4/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 3 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
2/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
8 - 2 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 28
9/5/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
3 - 11 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 12 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 4
13/10/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
3 - 1 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
7 - 5 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 4 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
4 - 3 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
1 - 4 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
1 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
4 - 1 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 23
15/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
1 - 4 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 3 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
2/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
8 - 2 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
3 - 11 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
6 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
4 - 3 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
5 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
7 - 8 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 24
4/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 26
10/4/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/5/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 30
26/5/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|