schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Laguna |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Sauzal |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Tacoronte |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
4 - 0 |
Buenavista del Norte |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
3 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Laguna |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tacoronte |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
3 - 3 |
E.M.F. Matanza |
|
JORNADA 30
5/4/2023 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 31
14/4/2023 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 2 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
22/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Buenavista del Norte |
0 - 9 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 33
29/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 34
7/5/2023
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
4/9/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Laguna |
|
JORNADA 3
18/9/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Sauzal |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Orotava |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Tacoronte |
|
JORNADA 13
27/11/2022 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guancha |
|
JORNADA 15
11/12/2022 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
4 - 0 |
Buenavista del Norte |
|
JORNADA 17
8/1/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
3 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 21
5/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Icodense |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Unión Tejina |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
3 - 3 |
E.M.F. Matanza |
|
JORNADA 31
14/4/2023 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 2 |
Florida C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
29/4/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2022 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Icodense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2022 20:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Tejina |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2022
|
G
|
|
Florida C.F. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2022 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Laguna |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tacoronte |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 30
5/4/2023 22:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guancha |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 32
22/4/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Buenavista del Norte |
0 - 9 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|
JORNADA 34
7/5/2023
|
G
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Puerto Cruz |
|