schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
19 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
G.M.D. Olivenza |
1 - 1 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Espanyol de Badajoz |
0 - 1 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
2 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Isabel A.P. |
1 - 1 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
5 - 1 |
E.F. Peña El Valle |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Templaria |
3 - 2 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
9 - 0 |
C.P. Alburquerque |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Badajoz B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco B |
1 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
4 - 1 |
Puebla de la Calzada |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.F. Azuaga |
4 - 0 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
2 - 1 |
G.M.D. Olivenza |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
0 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
3 - 2 |
Espanyol de Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
0 - 5 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 18
2/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
2 - 0 |
Santa Isabel A.P. |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Peña El Valle |
1 - 2 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 20
16/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Templaria |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Alburquerque |
0 - 8 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 23
13/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 24
20/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
3 - 2 |
C.P. Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 25
27/4/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla de la Calzada |
0 - 2 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
4 - 0 |
E.M.F. Azuaga |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
1 - 0 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
2 - 3 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
5 - 1 |
E.F. Peña El Valle |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
9 - 0 |
C.P. Alburquerque |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Badajoz B |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
4 - 1 |
Puebla de la Calzada |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
2 - 1 |
G.M.D. Olivenza |
|
JORNADA 16
17/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
3 - 2 |
Espanyol de Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 18
2/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
2 - 0 |
Santa Isabel A.P. |
|
JORNADA 20
16/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Templaria |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 24
20/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
3 - 2 |
C.P. Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 26
4/5/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
4 - 0 |
E.M.F. Azuaga |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
G.M.D. Olivenza |
1 - 1 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Espanyol de Badajoz |
0 - 1 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Isabel A.P. |
1 - 1 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Templaria |
3 - 2 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco B |
1 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.F. Azuaga |
4 - 0 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Guareña |
0 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
0 - 5 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. Peña El Valle |
1 - 2 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.P. Alburquerque |
0 - 8 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 23
13/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Badajoz B |
1 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 25
27/4/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla de la Calzada |
0 - 2 |
Academia Extremadura |
|