schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Santa Anastasia |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Siétamo EFB Huesca |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Alcolea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valdefierro |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Jacetano |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ontiñena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Sadabense |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Altorricón |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Zuera |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Gurrea |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Ontiñena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Delicias |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Santa Anastasia |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Alcolea C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Jacetano |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 5 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Robres |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Sadabense |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Zuera |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Gurrea |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
1 - 6 |
Ontiñena C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Robres |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Siétamo EFB Huesca |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Valdefierro |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Zuera |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ontiñena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Anastasia |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alcolea C.F. |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Altorricón |
1 - 0 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Delicias |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Tardienta C.F. |
|