schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
7 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Buelna |
0 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Santiago Galas |
1 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
4 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Polanco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 2 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
1 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
3 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Ramales |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vimenor B |
1 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 2 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Buelna |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Santiago Galas |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
0 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
6 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Calasanz Santander |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rinconeda Polanco |
0 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
4/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.M. Escobedo B |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Polanco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
At. España de Cueto |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 16
16/12/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Ramales |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Buelna |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Santiago Galas |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
6 - 0 |
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Calasanz Santander |
|
JORNADA 32
4/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Buelna |
0 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Santiago Galas |
1 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
4 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Nueva Montaña |
0 - 2 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
1 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
3 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vimenor B |
1 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 2 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
At. España de Cueto |
0 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Minerva F.C. |
0 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Rinconeda Polanco |
0 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|