schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Santiago Galas |
1 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
4 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
1 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
3 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vimenor B |
1 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 2 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 32
4/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
Ampuero F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Río Gándara |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Minerva F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Rinconeda Polanco |
|
JORNADA 22
10/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Revilla B |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Villaescusa |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Marina de Cudeyo |
|
JORNADA 32
4/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Montañas del Pas |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ayrón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Vimenor B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Santiago Galas |
1 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Revilla B |
4 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Villaescusa |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo |
1 - 0 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
Calasanz Santander |
1 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
9/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
Montañas del Pas |
3 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.F. Vimenor B |
1 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
U.M. Escobedo B |
2 - 2 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
Ampuero F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Polanco C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Río Gándara |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ramales |
2 - 3 |
Ayrón C.F. |
|