schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
27 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
0 - 5 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 16:40
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
6 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
2 - 4 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
0 - 10 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
5 - 0 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
0 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 3 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Benamocarra |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
0 - 4 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 10:15
|
E
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
13 - 0 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 5 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
6 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
0 - 3 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral B |
0 - 3 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
0 - 4 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
15 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 16:40
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
6 - 1 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Juv. Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Roma Luz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
5 - 0 |
C.D.F. Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Ronda U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
7 - 0 |
U.D. Benamocarra |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Cortijillo Bazán |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
13 - 0 |
Faro de Torrox |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
6 - 0 |
Tiro de Pichón C |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Benamiel |
|
JORNADA 27
5/5/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rincón |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Unidad C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Benamocarra |
0 - 5 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán |
2 - 4 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Faro de Torrox |
0 - 10 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Tiro de Pichón C |
0 - 2 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benamiel |
0 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rincón |
0 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
1 - 3 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mortadelo B |
0 - 4 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 10:15
|
E
|
|
Juv. Torremolinos |
1 - 1 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/3/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz C.F. |
1 - 5 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Prados |
0 - 3 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F. Romeral B |
0 - 3 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
12/5/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
0 - 4 |
La Unidad C.D. |
|