schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
6 Ganados
7 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
2 - 2 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético dos Castros |
4 - 1 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Xuventude Dorneda |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Culleredo |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marte |
0 - 1 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
San Estevo Abellá |
3 - 3 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Vizoño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
2 - 4 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
6 - 1 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético dos Castros |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda |
4 - 2 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 7 |
Olímpico de Rutis B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Culleredo |
2 - 3 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Marte |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema |
1 - 1 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San Estevo Abellá |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Vizoño S.D. |
3 - 3 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Ordenes S.D B |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Sada C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Torre S.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Xuventude Dorneda |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
At San Pedro Oleiros |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Culleredo |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
3 - 4 |
Vizoño S.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético dos Castros |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 7 |
Olímpico de Rutis B |
|
JORNADA 31
5/5/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Marte |
|
JORNADA 33
19/5/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz C.F. |
1 - 2 |
San Estevo Abellá |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Oza Juvenil S.D. |
2 - 2 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético dos Castros |
4 - 1 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Marte |
0 - 1 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
San Estevo Abellá |
3 - 3 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D.C. Teixeiro |
2 - 4 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Torre S.D. |
6 - 1 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Xuventude Dorneda |
4 - 2 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Culleredo |
2 - 3 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
12/5/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
S.D. Brexo Lema |
1 - 1 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
26/5/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Vizoño S.D. |
3 - 3 |
Santa Cruz C.F. |
|