schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
14 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
3 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
1 - 4 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
6 - 2 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 4 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
4 - 0 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
0 - 4 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 5 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
3 - 0 |
Hospitalet L'Infant |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
2 - 1 |
C.F. La Sénia |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
6 - 2 |
C.F. Gandesa |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
4 - 0 |
C.F. L'Arboç |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Vilaseca |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Ulldecona |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Cubelles |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.E. Aldeana |
1 - 4 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Jesús Catalonia |
1 - 4 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.F.A. Mora la Nova |
0 - 2 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ampolla |
0 - 4 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Hospitalet L'Infant |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. España Canonja |
1 - 5 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|
JORNADA 29
4/5/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. L'Arboç |
0 - 1 |
U.E. Remolins-Bitem |
|