schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
28 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 11 |
Divina Pastora D |
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 15:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes B |
10 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 15:00
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
6 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos B |
7 - 3 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 15:15
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 9 |
Trebujena B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2014 13:15
|
P
|
|
Barriada Playa B |
9 - 3 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
3 - 5 |
Estrella portunse B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar B |
8 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2014 9:30
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
5 - 3 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
5 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
2 - 3 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2014
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 10 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2014 19:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. B |
4 - 3 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2014 15:15
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
1 - 10 |
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora C |
7 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2014 9:45
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
0 - 4 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2014 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Xayre B |
12 - 4 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora D |
1 - 10 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 19
10/1/2015 13:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
0 - 7 |
Los Frailes B |
|
JORNADA 20
17/1/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
4 - 2 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 21
24/1/2015 9:45
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
6 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos B |
|
JORNADA 22
31/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena B |
7 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 23
7/2/2015 10:45
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
1 - 11 |
Barriada Playa B |
|
JORNADA 24
14/2/2015 14:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella portunse B |
11 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/2/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
4 - 6 |
Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/2/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. B |
11 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 27
8/3/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 7 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/3/2015 9:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
|
JORNADA 29
21/3/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
8 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/3/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
5 - 6 |
Trasmallo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 31
11/4/2015 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
10 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 32
18/4/2015 9:45
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
6 - 12 |
Divina Pastora C |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
10 - 4 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 34
8/5/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
11 - 9 |
C.D. Xayre B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/9/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 11 |
Divina Pastora D |
|
JORNADA 3
27/9/2014 15:00
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
6 - 5 |
U.D. Roteña B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2014 15:15
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 9 |
Trebujena B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
3 - 5 |
Estrella portunse B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2014 9:30
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
5 - 3 |
Chipiona C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2014
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 10 |
U.D. Roteña C |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2014 15:15
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
1 - 10 |
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2014 9:45
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
0 - 4 |
Safa San Luis B |
|
JORNADA 19
10/1/2015 13:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
0 - 7 |
Los Frailes B |
|
JORNADA 21
24/1/2015 9:45
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
6 - 3 |
C.D. San Marcos B |
|
JORNADA 23
7/2/2015 10:45
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
1 - 11 |
Barriada Playa B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/2/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
4 - 6 |
Sanlúcar B |
|
JORNADA 27
8/3/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
2 - 7 |
La Salle P.S.M B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/3/2015 9:30
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
|
JORNADA 30
28/3/2015 10:00
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
5 - 6 |
Trasmallo F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 32
18/4/2015 9:45
|
P
|
|
Nextstars B |
6 - 12 |
Divina Pastora C |
|
JORNADA 34
8/5/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Nextstars B |
11 - 9 |
C.D. Xayre B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/9/2014 15:00
|
P
|
|
Los Frailes B |
10 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Marcos B |
7 - 3 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2014 13:15
|
P
|
|
Barriada Playa B |
9 - 3 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar B |
8 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle P.S.M B |
5 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 11
8/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sanlúcar C |
2 - 3 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/11/2014 19:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. B |
4 - 3 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora C |
7 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2014 15:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Xayre B |
12 - 4 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/1/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
Divina Pastora D |
1 - 10 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 20
17/1/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña B |
4 - 2 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 22
31/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena B |
7 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 24
14/2/2015 14:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella portunse B |
11 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/2/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. B |
11 - 1 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/3/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña C |
8 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 31
11/4/2015 15:00
|
P
|
|
Atco. Sanluqueño C |
10 - 0 |
Nextstars B |
|
JORNADA 33
24/4/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
Safa San Luis B |
10 - 4 |
Nextstars B |
|