schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
12 Ganados
2 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
11 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 3 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 4 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 4 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 2 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
5 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
10 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 16
25/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 6 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
5 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 5 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
8 - 4 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
4 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 24
5/4/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 26
26/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 7 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 27
4/5/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
9 - 4 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 18:10
|
P
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
3 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 30
24/5/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
6 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 3 |
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 5 |
Atlético Algabeño B |
|
JORNADA 5
20/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 4 |
Peñaflor F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 4 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
8 - 2 |
Camas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
7 - 1 |
Municipal de Gerena |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
C.P. Bormujos |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Esfubasa |
|
JORNADA 16
25/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
1 - 6 |
Real Betis C |
|
JORNADA 19
16/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 5 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 21
1/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 3 |
Guillena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
13/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
5 - 1 |
C. T. Quintana |
|
JORNADA 25
12/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Alcalá del Río |
|
JORNADA 27
4/5/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
9 - 4 |
Campana Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
17/5/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San José |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis C |
11 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
4 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 6
27/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guillena C.F. |
2 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
C. T. Quintana |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá del Río |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 12
7/12/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Campana Balompié |
5 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
10 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
CDM. Tocina Rosales |
5 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 18
7/2/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Algabeño B |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Peñaflor F.S. |
8 - 4 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
4 - 2 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 24
5/4/2024 18:45
|
G
|
|
Camas C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 26
26/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Municipal de Gerena |
1 - 7 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 28
10/5/2024 18:10
|
P
|
|
C.P. Bormujos |
3 - 1 |
A.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 30
24/5/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Esfubasa |
6 - 3 |
A.D. San José |
|