Martes 24 de Mayo de 2022 | 182147918 visitas | 357 usuarios conectados
star_border
:: WWW.LAPREFERENTE.COM ::
forward
access_time JORNADA 38 - 19/5/2019 get_app
C.F. La Solana
3 - 0 Almagro C.F.
Manchego Ciudad Real
5 - 1 C.D. Guadalajara
C.D. Tarancón
1 - 2 U.D. Socuéllamos
Atlético Albacete
2 - 0 C.S. Puertollano
Quintanar del Rey
3 - 2 C.D. Madridejos
C.P. Villarrobledo
2 - 0 Villarrubia C.F.
C.D. Marchamalo
1 - 2 Atlético Tomelloso
Atlético Ibañés
3 - 4 C.D. Azuqueca
C.D. Toledo
2 - 1 Mora C.F.
La Roda C.F.
0 - 4 C.D. Villacañas
Equipo PT PJ PG PE PP GF GCDG S
1
U.D. Socuéllamos
91 38 28 7 3 83 16+67
2
Villarrubia C.F.
75 38 23 6 9 61 37+24
3
C.P. Villarrobledo
75 38 23 6 9 68 42+26
4
C.D. Toledo
70 38 22 4 12 68 43+25
5
Atlético Albacete
63 38 17 12 9 64 43+21
6
Manchego Ciudad Real
58 38 15 13 10 39 31+8
7
La Roda C.F.
55 38 15 10 13 41 40+1
8
Quintanar del Rey
51 38 15 6 17 49 59-10
9
C.S. Puertollano
51 38 14 9 15 43 47-4
10
C.D. Azuqueca
50 38 14 8 16 57 55+2
11
C.D. Madridejos
49 38 14 7 17 39 40-1
12
Atlético Ibañés
45 38 13 6 19 55 58-3
13
C.F. La Solana
45 38 12 9 17 38 55-17
14
C.D. Tarancón
44 38 13 5 20 56 74-18
15
C.D. Guadalajara
43 38 13 4 21 45 67-22
16
Almagro C.F.
43 38 11 10 17 40 51-11
17
C.D. Villacañas
42 38 11 9 18 39 56-17
18
Atlético Tomelloso
40 38 10 10 18 39 55-16
19
C.D. Marchamalo
37 38 10 7 21 33 65-32
20
Mora C.F.
35 38 9 8 21 27 50-23
De a
ELIMINATORIAS
Campeones - 26/05/2019
U.D. Socuéllamos
0 - 0 Mérida A.D.
Primera Eliminatoria - 26/05/2019
C.D. Toledo
1 - 1 Sestao River Club
C.D. Coria
1 - 1 Villarrubia C.F.
C.P. Villarrobledo
1 - 1 Olímpic de Xàtiva
Primera Eliminatoria - 02/06/2019
Sestao River Club
2 - 1 C.D. Toledo
Campeones - 02/06/2019
Mérida A.D.
0 - 0 U.D. Socuéllamos
Primera Eliminatoria - 02/06/2019
Villarrubia C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Coria
Olímpic de Xàtiva
0 - 3 C.P. Villarrobledo
Segunda Eliminatoria - 09/06/2019
C.P. Villarrobledo
2 - 1 Gimnástica Segoviana
C.D. Móstoles URJC
0 - 1 U.D. Socuéllamos
Villarrubia C.F.
2 - 0 Bergantiños C.F.
Segunda Eliminatoria - 16/06/2019
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 1 C.P. Villarrobledo
U.D. Socuéllamos
2 - 0 C.D. Móstoles URJC
Bergantiños C.F.
2 - 1 Villarrubia C.F.
Tercera Eliminatoria - 23/06/2019
C.P. Villarrobledo
0 - 1 C.D. Lealtad
F. Alcobendas Sport
2 - 3 Villarrubia C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
4 - 0 U.D. Socuéllamos
Tercera Eliminatoria - 30/06/2019
Villarrubia C.F.
2 - 0 F. Alcobendas Sport
U.D. Socuéllamos
1 - 3 Algeciras C.F.
C.D. Lealtad
1 - 2 C.P. Villarrobledo


Buscador de Enfrentamientos