Martes 21 de Mayo de 2024 | 281.232.801 visitas | 661 usuarios conectados
star_border
:: WWW.LAPREFERENTE.COM ::
forward
scheduleJORNADA 42 - 19/5/2019get_app
Córdoba C.F. B
2 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
Ciudad de Lucena
4 - 2 Xerez C.D.
U.B. Lebrijana
0 - 3 Sevilla F.C. C
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
2 - 0 Betis Deportivo
C.D. Cabecense
0 - 2 C.D. Utrera
Algeciras C.F.
2 - 1 U.D. Los Barrios
Puente Genil F.C.
2 - 1 Conil C.F.
Arcos C.F.
0 - 1 San Roque de Lepe
C.D. Guadalcacín
0 - 1 Écija Balompié
Coria C.F.
3 - 2 Atlético Espeleño
Xerez D.F.C.
3 - 1 C.D. Gerena
download
Equipo PT PJ PG PE PP GF GCDG S
1
Cádiz C.F. B
83 42 23 14 5 48 18+30
2
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
80 42 24 8 10 68 42+26
3
C.D. Utrera
79 42 22 13 7 59 29+30
4
Algeciras C.F.
77 42 22 11 9 64 35+29
5
Xerez D.F.C.
77 42 20 17 5 49 24+25
6
Betis Deportivo
76 42 23 7 12 93 40+53
7
U.D. Los Barrios
76 42 21 13 8 64 43+21
8
Córdoba C.F. B
71 42 19 14 9 67 39+28
9
Ciudad de Lucena
58 42 16 10 16 56 53+3
10
Xerez C.D.
57 42 13 18 11 45 42+3
11
Puente Genil F.C.
55 42 12 19 11 52 49+3
12
U.B. Lebrijana
52 42 14 10 18 47 65-18
13
Coria C.F.
51 42 13 12 17 53 52+1
14
C.D. Gerena
50 42 13 11 18 43 68-25
15
Sevilla F.C. C
50 42 14 8 20 39 49-10
16
San Roque de Lepe
49 42 13 10 19 52 61-9
17
Conil C.F.
49 42 11 16 15 47 55-8
18
Arcos C.F.
49 42 13 10 19 45 53-8
19
Écija Balompié
48 42 13 9 20 37 48-11
20
C.D. Cabecense
30 42 7 9 26 39 80-41
21
Atlético Espeleño
29 42 7 8 27 45 91-46
22
C.D. Guadalcacín
14 42 3 5 34 21 97-76
De a
ELIMINATORIAS
Primera Eliminatoria - 25/05/2019
A.E. Prat
2 - 1 A.D. Ceuta F.C.
Campeones - 26/05/2019
Cádiz C.F. B
0 - 1 Atlético Osasuna B
Primera Eliminatoria - 26/05/2019
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 0 C.E. L'Hospitalet
C.D. Utrera
1 - 0 Antequera C.F.
Primera Eliminatoria - 01/06/2019
Antequera C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Utrera
Campeones - 02/06/2019
Atlético Osasuna B
3 - 1 Cádiz C.F. B
Primera Eliminatoria - 02/06/2019
A.D. Ceuta F.C.
1 - 1 A.E. Prat
C.E. L'Hospitalet
2 - 1 Algeciras C.F.
Segunda Eliminatoria - 09/06/2019
C.D. Utrera
0 - 0 R.C.D. Mallorca B
C.D. Numancia B
0 - 0 Cádiz C.F. B
Algeciras C.F.
1 - 0 Real Jaén C.F.
Segunda Eliminatoria - 16/06/2019
R.C.D. Mallorca B
2 - 1 C.D. Utrera
Cádiz C.F. B
1 - 0 C.D. Numancia B
Real Jaén C.F.
0 - 2 Algeciras C.F.
Tercera Eliminatoria - 23/06/2019
Algeciras C.F.
4 - 0 U.D. Socuéllamos
C.F. Unión Viera
0 - 2 Cádiz C.F. B
Tercera Eliminatoria - 30/06/2019
U.D. Socuéllamos
1 - 3 Algeciras C.F.
Cádiz C.F. B
2 - 0 C.F. Unión Viera


Buscador de Enfrentamientos