Domingo 22 de Mayo de 2022 | 181908899 visitas | 490 usuarios conectados
star_border
:: WWW.LAPREFERENTE.COM ::
forward
access_time JORNADA 38 - 17/5/2020 get_app
C.E. Europa
SUSP. C.E. Banyoles
U.E. Figueres
SUSP. C.P. San Cristóbal
Vilassar de Mar
SUSP. C.E. Manresa
Santfeliuenc F.C.
SUSP. Pobla de Mafumet
E.C. Granollers
SUSP. C.E. L'Hospitalet
U.E. Sants
SUSP. C.F. Igualada
Terrassa F.C.
SUSP. U.E. Sant Andreu
Cerdanyola F.C.
SUSP. C.F. Peralada
F.C. Vilafranca
SUSP. U.E. Castelldefels
Descansa: U.A. Horta
Equipo PT PJ PG PE PP GF GCDG S
1
C.E. L'Hospitalet
59 27 18 5 4 59 28+31
2
Terrassa F.C.
56 28 16 8 4 69 19+50
3
C.E. Europa
53 28 15 8 5 86 31+55
4
U.E. Sant Andreu
53 28 15 8 5 72 28+44
5
Vilassar de Mar
47 28 12 11 5 71 34+37
6
E.C. Granollers
46 28 14 4 10 77 34+43
7
C.F. Peralada
46 27 13 7 7 38 26+12
8
Pobla de Mafumet
45 27 13 6 8 37 26+11
9
F.C. Vilafranca
44 27 13 5 9 38 27+11
10
U.A. Horta
39 28 11 6 11 66 48+18
11
C.E. Manresa
39 27 11 6 10 37 28+9
12
Cerdanyola F.C.
38 28 9 11 8 64 38+26
13
U.E. Castelldefels
38 27 11 5 11 37 370
14
U.E. Figueres
34 28 9 7 12 70 48+22
15
Santfeliuenc F.C.
32 28 9 5 14 58 44+14
16
C.E. Banyoles
31 28 8 7 13 49 35+14
17
C.P. San Cristóbal
31 27 8 7 12 31 38-7
18
U.E. Sants
25 28 7 4 17 56 50+6
19
C.F. Igualada
25 27 7 4 16 28 46-18
20
C.F. Reus Deportiu
** R E T I R A D O **
De a
ELIMINATORIAS
PLAYOFF EXPRÉS - SEMIFINAL - 19/07/2020
C.E. L'Hospitalet
0 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu
Terrassa F.C.
1 - 0 C.E. Europa
access_time PARTIDOS PENDIENTES get_app
C.P. San Cristóbal

Jornada 28

SUSP.

C.F. Peralada
C.E. Manresa

Jornada 28

SUSP.

C.F. Igualada
C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 28

SUSP.

Pobla de Mafumet
C.E. Banyoles

Jornada 28

SUSP.

U.E. Castelldefels
C.E. Europa

Jornada 28

SUSP.

U.A. Horta
Terrassa F.C.

Jornada 28

SUSP.

Santfeliuenc F.C.
E.C. Granollers

Jornada 28

SUSP.

U.E. Sants
Vilassar de Mar

Jornada 28

SUSP.

Cerdanyola F.C.
U.E. Figueres

Jornada 28

SUSP.

F.C. Vilafranca
F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 29

SUSP.

C.P. San Cristóbal
C.F. Peralada

Jornada 29

SUSP.

C.E. Manresa
C.F. Igualada

Jornada 29

SUSP.

C.E. L'Hospitalet
Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 29

SUSP.

U.E. Sant Andreu
U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 29

SUSP.

C.E. Europa
U.A. Horta

Jornada 29

SUSP.

Terrassa F.C.
Santfeliuenc F.C.

Jornada 29

SUSP.

E.C. Granollers
U.E. Sants

Jornada 29

SUSP.

Vilassar de Mar
Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 29

SUSP.

U.E. Figueres
C.E. Manresa

Jornada 30

SUSP.

C.P. San Cristóbal
C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 30

SUSP.

C.F. Peralada
U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 30

SUSP.

C.F. Igualada
C.E. Banyoles

Jornada 30

SUSP.

Pobla de Mafumet
Terrassa F.C.

Jornada 30

SUSP.

U.E. Castelldefels
E.C. Granollers

Jornada 30

SUSP.

U.A. Horta
Vilassar de Mar

Jornada 30

SUSP.

Santfeliuenc F.C.
U.E. Figueres

Jornada 30

SUSP.

U.E. Sants
Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 30

SUSP.

F.C. Vilafranca
F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 31

SUSP.

C.E. Manresa
C.P. San Cristóbal

Jornada 31

SUSP.

C.E. L'Hospitalet
C.F. Peralada

Jornada 31

SUSP.

U.E. Sant Andreu
C.F. Igualada

Jornada 31

SUSP.

C.E. Banyoles
Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 31

SUSP.

C.E. Europa
U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 31

SUSP.

E.C. Granollers
U.A. Horta

Jornada 31

SUSP.

Vilassar de Mar
Santfeliuenc F.C.

Jornada 31

SUSP.

U.E. Figueres
U.E. Sants

Jornada 31

SUSP.

Cerdanyola F.C.
C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 32

SUSP.

C.E. Manresa
U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 32

SUSP.

C.P. San Cristóbal
C.E. Banyoles

Jornada 32

SUSP.

C.F. Peralada
C.E. Europa

Jornada 32

SUSP.

C.F. Igualada
Terrassa F.C.

Jornada 32

SUSP.

Pobla de Mafumet
Vilassar de Mar

Jornada 32

SUSP.

U.E. Castelldefels
U.E. Figueres

Jornada 32

SUSP.

U.A. Horta
Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 32

SUSP.

Santfeliuenc F.C.
U.E. Sants

Jornada 32

SUSP.

F.C. Vilafranca
F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 33

SUSP.

C.E. L'Hospitalet
C.E. Manresa

Jornada 33

SUSP.

U.E. Sant Andreu
C.P. San Cristóbal

Jornada 33

SUSP.

C.E. Banyoles
C.F. Peralada

Jornada 33

SUSP.

C.E. Europa
C.F. Igualada

Jornada 33

SUSP.

Terrassa F.C.
Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 33

SUSP.

E.C. Granollers
U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 33

SUSP.

U.E. Figueres
U.A. Horta

Jornada 33

SUSP.

Cerdanyola F.C.
Santfeliuenc F.C.

Jornada 33

SUSP.

U.E. Sants
U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 34

SUSP.

C.E. L'Hospitalet
C.E. Banyoles

Jornada 34

SUSP.

C.E. Manresa
C.E. Europa

Jornada 34

SUSP.

C.P. San Cristóbal
Terrassa F.C.

Jornada 34

SUSP.

C.F. Peralada
E.C. Granollers

Jornada 34

SUSP.

C.F. Igualada
Vilassar de Mar

Jornada 34

SUSP.

Pobla de Mafumet
Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 34

SUSP.

U.E. Castelldefels
U.E. Sants

Jornada 34

SUSP.

U.A. Horta
Santfeliuenc F.C.

Jornada 34

SUSP.

F.C. Vilafranca
F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 35

SUSP.

U.E. Sant Andreu
C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 35

SUSP.

C.E. Banyoles
C.E. Manresa

Jornada 35

SUSP.

C.E. Europa
C.P. San Cristóbal

Jornada 35

SUSP.

Terrassa F.C.
C.F. Peralada

Jornada 35

SUSP.

E.C. Granollers
C.F. Igualada

Jornada 35

SUSP.

Vilassar de Mar
Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 35

SUSP.

U.E. Figueres
U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 35

SUSP.

U.E. Sants
U.A. Horta

Jornada 35

SUSP.

Santfeliuenc F.C.
C.E. Banyoles

Jornada 36

SUSP.

U.E. Sant Andreu
C.E. Europa

Jornada 36

SUSP.

C.E. L'Hospitalet
Terrassa F.C.

Jornada 36

SUSP.

C.E. Manresa
E.C. Granollers

Jornada 36

SUSP.

C.P. San Cristóbal
Vilassar de Mar

Jornada 36

SUSP.

C.F. Peralada
U.E. Figueres

Jornada 36

SUSP.

C.F. Igualada
Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 36

SUSP.

Pobla de Mafumet
Santfeliuenc F.C.

Jornada 36

SUSP.

U.E. Castelldefels
U.A. Horta

Jornada 36

SUSP.

F.C. Vilafranca
C.E. Banyoles

Jornada 37

SUSP.

F.C. Vilafranca
U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 37

SUSP.

C.E. Europa
C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 37

SUSP.

Terrassa F.C.
C.E. Manresa

Jornada 37

SUSP.

E.C. Granollers
C.P. San Cristóbal

Jornada 37

SUSP.

Vilassar de Mar
C.F. Peralada

Jornada 37

SUSP.

U.E. Figueres
C.F. Igualada

Jornada 37

SUSP.

Cerdanyola F.C.
Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 37

SUSP.

U.E. Sants
U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 37

SUSP.

U.A. Horta


Buscador de Enfrentamientos