Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.1
|
S.R. Calo 1 - Cordeiro C.F. 1 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.2
|
E.D. Vedra 5 - Escolas Estrada B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Vea C.F. 4 - S.D. Bandeira 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
U.D. Val do Ulla 0 - C.D. Berres 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
S.D. Cacheiras 1 - S.D. O Pino 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.7
|
S.D. Negreira 6 - Bertamiráns F.C. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.8
|
Praiña S.C. 1 - S.D. Flavia 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.9
|
C.D. San Mamed 4 - S.D. Bandeira 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.8
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 1 - Xuventude Oroso 3 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.10
|
S.D. Cruces 0 - Unión de Asados 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.11
|
Escolas Depor Arzúa 2 - Villestro SD 2 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
U.D. Val do Ulla 2 - S.D. Dubra B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.12
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 0 - Olímpico de Rutis 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
C.D. Berres 1 - Lamela C.F. 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.13
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa 2 - C.F. Cire Melide 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.13
|
Cordeiro C.F. 3 - S.D. Fisterra 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.16
|
S.R. Calo 1 - S.D. Negreira 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Rodeiro S.D. 2 - C.F. Laro 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
Lamela C.F. 2 - S.D. O Pino 1 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.14
|
S.D. Touro 1 - Gallaecia CF 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.20
|
Praiña S.C. 0 - S.D. Tordoia 1 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.22
|
C.D. Berres 1 - C.F. Laro 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.23
|
S.D. Cruces 0 - C.F. Dumbría 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.21
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 0 - S.D. Viveiro 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Rodeiro S.D. 3 - Lamela C.F. 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.25
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa 3 - Escola Futbol Lalín 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
C.D. San Mamed 1 - C.D. Berres 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.19
|
S.D. Cruces 0 - Amio S.D. C 5 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.26
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 1 - Cordeiro C.F. 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. A Fem. Infantil J.23
|
Arzúa F.C.F. 1 - Sporting Burgo 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.27
|
S.R. Calo 7 - S.D. Fisterra 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.23
|
Lalin Cd B 3 - Gallaecia CF 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.28
|
C.F. Laro 3 - S.D. O Pino 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.26
|
S.D. Cruces 3 - Xuventude de Oroso C 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.29
|
U.D. Val do Ulla 2 - S.D. Tordoia B 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.25
|
S.D. Touro 0 - Camporrapado, U.D. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.31
|
Escola Futbol Lalín 4 - Victoria FC 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.31
|
Rodeiro S.D. 1 - Vista Alegre S.D. 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.32
|
Cire Melide 1 - Escolas Depor Arzúa 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.33
|
S.D. Agolada 5 - San Lorenzo Verdillo 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 40
|
Total Tarjetas: 134 (133 amarillas y 1 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 16 (40%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 134 (67 locales y 67 visitantes)
|
Empates: 11 (28%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.35
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 13 (33%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.68
locales y 1.68 visitantes
|
|