Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
C.D. Casabermeja B 4 - C. Totalán Atlético 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.1
|
C.D. Carlinda C 2 - C.D. Lauro B 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.3
|
Atlético Benamiel B 1 - Oso C.F. 3 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.2
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C 3 - La Unidad B 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Juvenil J.2
|
Atlético San Julián 4 - Roma Luz C.F B 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete J.5
|
Puerto Malagueño B 8 - C.D. Carlinda 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.7
|
Fuengirola-Boliches 0 - Antequera C.F. B 0 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.5
|
Atlético Juval 2 - C.D. Cártama 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.6
|
C.D. Churriana 10 - Atlético Juval B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.7
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B 4 - U.D. Los Prados 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.10
|
Archidona Atlético 1 - Atlético Juval 1 |
10 (5 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.9
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas 5 - Unión Manilva C.F. 2 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.12
|
C. Totalán Atlético 0 - C.D. Málaga 1903 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.8
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C 1 - Cortijillo Bazán 2 |
11 (4 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.9
|
Portada Alta B 1 - La Unidad B 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.12
|
C.D. Llano Perchel 2 - Athletic Fuengirola 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.15
|
Málaga C.F. D 1 - F.C. Marbellí B 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.11
|
Fundación Málaga CF 9 - Alhaurín Torre F 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.16
|
C. Atl. Estación B 2 - Pizarra C.F. B 3 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.11
|
Málaga C.F. C 2 - Cortijillo Bazán B 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Andaluza Fem. Cadete J.11
|
Málaga C.F. 7 - C.D. Guadalcacín 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.13
|
Atco. San Julián B 4 - A.D. Malaka C.F. D 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil J.16
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón B 4 - El Palo F.C. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
C.S.C.D. Argentino 5 - C.D. Rayo Málaga 0 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.15
|
Atco. San Julián B 3 - U.D. La Mosca C 2 |
11 (6 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.16
|
Málaga Litoral F.C. 3 - Pizarra C.F. 6 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.18
|
C.D. Carlinda B 2 - Malaka C.F. B, A.D. 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.19
|
U.D. Algarrobo 0 - Atlético Benamiel 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.19
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero 1 - Córdoba C.F. 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.24
|
Málaga C.F. D 4 - C.D. Benaoján 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.20
|
C.D. Carlinda 8 - C. Atl. Estación B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.23
|
C. Atl. Estación 1 - Villanueva Rosario 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 2 Cadete J.22
|
Marbella Paraiso 4 - Alhaurín de la Torre 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.28
|
C.D. Alozaina 1 - Alhaurín Torre B 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.23
|
Dos Hermanas S.A. B 5 - C.D. Trabuco 3 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.26
|
Villanueva Rosario 1 - C.D. Sierra Yeguas 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Juvenil J.23
|
Portada Alta 4 - C.D. Lauro 4 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Senior J.32
|
Mijas Las Lagunas B 2 - C.D.F. Banús 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.24
|
Puerto de la Torre B 4 - C.D. La Cala B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.26
|
C.D.F. Romeral D 0 - Atco. San Julián B 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.26
|
Puerto Malagueño B 5 - A.D. Malaka C.F. B 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete J.28
|
Tiro de Pichón B 5 - Alhaurín Torre B 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.30
|
C.D. Trabuco 6 - Athletic Fuengirola 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 43
|
Total Tarjetas: 207 (199 amarillas y 8 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 25 (58%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 207 (94 locales y 113 visitantes)
|
Empates: 5 (12%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.81
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 13 (30%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.19
locales y 2.63 visitantes
|
|