Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.1
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 0 - Real Sporting 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.1
|
U.D. Barbadás 0 - Silva S.D. 0 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.1
|
R.C. Celta B 3 - Porriño Industrial 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.3
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - Club Bansander 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.3
|
R.C. Celta 2 - R.C. Deportivo 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.3
|
Sardoma C.F. 5 - Victoria F.C. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.3
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa 0 - Arosa S.C. 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.5
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 0 - Arosa S.C. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.5
|
U.D. Comesaña 3 - Rápido Pereiró C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.6
|
C.D. Choco 1 - Real Oviedo 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.6
|
Rápido de Bouzas 2 - Marín C.F. 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.7
|
R.C. Celta 3 - Atlético Perines 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.7
|
Escola DSF 4 - C.D. Arenteiro 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.7
|
Polvorín F.C. 1 - Pontevedra C.F. B 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.10
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 2 - Veriña C.F. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.10
|
Rápido de Bouzas 1 - Gran Peña F.C. 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Vigo Gr.1 Senior J.11
|
C.D Atlético Villar 3 - A.D. Lavadores C.F. 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.12
|
Escola de Futbol DSF 1 - C.P. Alertanavia 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.12
|
Colegio Hogar S.R. 0 - Calasancio Monforte 5 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. Sur Cadete J.13
|
U.D. Comesaña 2 - Pontevedra C.F. 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.12
|
C.D. Choco 2 - Coruxo F.C. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.13
|
Arosa S.C. 1 - U.D. Ourense 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.13
|
Rápido de Bouzas 3 - Victoria C.F. 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.16
|
C.D. Areosa 4 - U.D. Santa Mariña 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.14
|
R.C. Celta 2 - C.D. Conxo Santiago 1 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.15
|
R.C. Celta 4 - C.D. Revilla 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.9
|
C.P. Alertanavia 1 - C.D. Areosa 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.15
|
S.D. Sarriana 1 - Atlético Arteixo 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.15
|
Mos UD 2 - Oviedo Moderno B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.19
|
Rápido de Bouzas 1 - C.D. Areosa 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.17
|
Silva S.D. 0 - Casino S.D. Arzúa 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.20
|
U.D. Santa Mariña 1 - Marín C.F. 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.18
|
Coruxo F.C. 0 - Real Racing Club 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.21
|
R.C. Celta B 4 - CVC Valladares 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.19
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 2 - Atlético Perines 1 |
7 (1 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.20
|
C.D. Choco 6 - C.D. Revilla 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.21
|
Atlético Arteixo 4 - U.D. Somozas 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Vigo Gr.2 Senior J.22
|
S.D. Mosende 1 - Cañiza C.F. 1 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.23
|
Val Miñor Nigrán B 4 - Ourense C.F. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.22
|
Bergantiños C.F. 2 - U.D. Barbadás 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.23
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 0 - Real Oviedo 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.22
|
Rápido de Bouzas 2 - Salgueiriños C.F. 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.26
|
U.D. Ourense 1 - C.D. Estradense 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Vigo Senior J.27
|
Goián F.C. 1 - Tomiño F.C. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.25
|
R.C. Celta 6 - C.D. Choco 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.27
|
Casino S.D. Arzúa 2 - Viveiro C.F. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.26
|
R.C. Celta 0 - Val Miñor Nigrán 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.26
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 5 - S.D. Compostela 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Femenino J.26
|
Lóstrego CF 1 - P.M. Friol 3 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.30
|
C.D. Areosa 2 - Arosa S.C. B 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.28
|
C.D. Choco 0 - R.C. Deportivo 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Federación Gr. 1 Senior J.31
|
Bergantiños C.F. 3 - U.D. Ourense 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.31
|
Coruxo F.C. B 1 - Pabellón Ourense 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 2 Sur Juvenil J.32
|
Rápido de Bouzas 3 - Gondomar Fútbol Base 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 1 Juvenil J.30
|
Val Miñor Nigrán 1 - R.C. Deportivo 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Vigo Senior J.32
|
Colegio Hogar SR 5 - Juvenil Ponteareas B 4 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.30
|
R.C. Celta 4 - Ourense U.D. 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.33
|
Porriño Industrial 1 - U.D. Ourense 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 1 Juvenil J.34
|
R.C. Celta B 2 - C.D. Lugo B 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.34
|
Coruxo F.C. 1 - C.D. Conxo Santiago 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 60
|
Total Tarjetas: 153 (131 amarillas y 22 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 33 (55%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 153 (75 locales y 78 visitantes)
|
Empates: 12 (20%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.55
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 15 (25%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.25
locales y 1.30 visitantes
|
|