Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.1
|
San Roque Balompié 2 - Real Betis B 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.2
|
U.P. Viso 3 - U.D. Soleá 2 |
9 (3 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
Castilleja C.F. 3 - Villafranco C.F. 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.3
|
Osuna Bote Club 2 - U.D. Bellavista 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.4
|
Sevilla F.C. B 4 - C.D. Antonio Puerta 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.5
|
Atlético Antoniano 1 - La Liara Balompié 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.6
|
C.D. Utrera 0 - C.A.D. Nervión 2 |
8 (2 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
C.D. Casabermeja 0 - Martos C.D. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.7
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión 1 - Cádiz C.F. 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.9
|
Torreblanca C.F. 2 - C.D. Cabecense 0 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
C.D. Pinzón 0 - U.D. Los Barrios 5 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.11
|
Real Betis 7 - C.D. 26 de Febrero 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.12
|
Real Betis B 1 - Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.14
|
Sam-Cam Dos Herman B 4 - U.D. Tomares C 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.2 Senior J.13
|
Loja C.D. 1 - Alhaurín de la Torre 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.4 Infantil J.16
|
Mures C.F 3 - U.D. Tomares C 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.1 Senior J.16
|
San Fernando C.D. B 1 - Atlético Onubense 1 |
12 (5 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
C.D. Rota 3 - C.D. Pinzón 2 |
14 (6 loc. + 8 vis.)
|
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.19
|
Real Betis 3 - C.D. Tiro Pichón 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.24
|
C.D. Utrera 4 - U.D. Soleá 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
Alhaurín de la Torre 2 - C.D. Almuñécar City 2 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 5 - C.D. Cantoria 2017 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.24
|
Real Betis B 3 - C.D. Utrera 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.24
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur 2 - 1889 E.F.B. Porteros 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gr. 4 Juvenil J.32
|
U.D. Tomares 1 - Marbella F.C. 4 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.2 Senior J.29
|
Mijas Las Lagunas 2 - C.D. Benagalbón 1 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.29
|
Coria C.F. 4 - Atlco. Sanluqueño 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.28
|
San Roque Balompié 2 - San José Obrero U.D. 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Infantil J.30
|
C.D.A.D. Nervión 5 - Séneca C.F. 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.14
|
San Roque Balompié C 3 - Atlético Central 2 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 30
|
Total Tarjetas: 185 (168 amarillas y 17 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 19 (63%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 185 (82 locales y 103 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (23%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 6.17
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 4 (13%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.73
locales y 3.43 visitantes
|
|