Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.1
|
Lucecor F.S. 1 - Baenense Atlético CF 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.1
|
Fundación Lucena B 1 - Castro del Río C.D. 4 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Cadete J.3
|
Egabrense F.B. 3 - A.D.F.B. Bujalance 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.5
|
C.D. Apedem B 3 - Castro del Río C.D. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil J.8
|
Priego C.F. A 3 - Figueroa C.D. A 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.7
|
Calvario Priego C.F. 2 - Lucecor F.S. 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Infantil J.8
|
La Rambla F.B 0 - Parque Cruz Conde 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.9
|
Egabrense F.B. 0 - Aguilarense Atlético 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.10
|
Rute Calidad C.F. A 4 - Castro del Río C.D. 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.6
|
Calvario Priego C.F. 0 - Sporting Benamejí 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil J.12
|
La Rambla F.B 1 - Peñarroya C.F. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.12
|
Un Mar de Olivos 3 - Monfuba C.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Cadete J.11
|
Montemayor Atlético 0 - Primer Toque J.T. 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.12
|
Egabrense F.B. 0 - Baenense Atlético CF 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Cadete J.12
|
Baenense Atco CF B 1 - San Lorenzo Atlético 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Cadete J.16
|
C.D. Lucecor E.F. 1 - Palma del Río C.F. 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.14
|
Egabrense F.B. 6 - Monfuba C.D. B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.16
|
Atlético Lucecor CD 1 - Salerm Pte. Genil 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.19
|
Priego C.F. B 3 - Un Mar de Olivos 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.20
|
Rute Calidad C.F. A 5 - C.D. Apedem B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.21
|
Fundación Lucena B 3 - Un Mar de Olivos 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.21
|
Baenense Atlético CF 1 - Menciano Atlético CD 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil J.23
|
Menciano Atlético CD 2 - Don Bosco C.F. 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.23
|
Salerm Pte. Genil 1 - Lucecor F.S. 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Infantil J.25
|
Lucecor F.S. 2 - Don Bosco C.F. 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.24
|
Rute Calidad C.F. A 2 - Lucecor F.S. 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 26
|
Total Tarjetas: 78 (70 amarillas y 8 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 12 (46%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 78 (48 locales y 30 visitantes)
|
Empates: 6 (23%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.00
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 8 (31%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.85
locales y 1.15 visitantes
|
|